Difference between revisions of "Features"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Features
(view source)
Revision as of 04:09, 8 October 2013
46 bytes added
,
04:09, 8 October 2013
→Feature Flags
Revision as of 20:20, 18 September 2013
(
view source
)
Grahamperrin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Either ZFS-OSX or MacZFS (not Mac ZFS).)
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:09, 8 October 2013
(
view source
)
Csiden
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Feature Flags
)
Newer edit →
Line 35:
Line 35:
| Y
| Y
| Y
| Y
|-
| '''spacemap_histogram'''
| Y
| N
| N
| N
|}
|}
Csiden
Editor
44
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Developer Summit
Code of Conduct
Distributions
Companies
Participate
Newcomer resources
Developer resources
Documentation
Tools
Special pages
Printable version