Difference between revisions of "OpenZFS Developer Summit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
OpenZFS Developer Summit
(view source)
Revision as of 15:42, 9 October 2013
110 bytes added
,
15:42, 9 October 2013
→Registration
Revision as of 14:44, 9 October 2013
(
view source
)
Mahrens
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→OpenZFS Developer Summit 2013
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:42, 9 October 2013
(
view source
)
Csiden
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Registration
)
Newer edit →
Line 71:
Line 71:
| Local
| Local
| M/L
| M/L
| none
|-
| [[User:csiden | Chris Siden]]
| Delphix
|
| Worked on feature flags and async destroy
| local
| L
| none
| none
|-
|-
Csiden
Editor
44
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Developer Summit
Code of Conduct
Distributions
Companies
Participate
Newcomer resources
Developer resources
Documentation
Tools
Special pages
Printable version